Welcome

Welcome to TOPBET FIXED !!!

♦ TOPBET FIXED exists to make your life easier, knowing the fact that money is the basic essence of man’s work and existence. Money is important because it means fewer financial worries. Thus, having money means that life is not a constant effort at keeping your head above the water. So, why don’t you multiply the amount of cash several times? We are eager to help! Simply, start earning money easily, by betting on 100% safe matches! 

—————————————————————————————————————
♦ OUR WORK IS BASED ON EMPIRICAL AND STATISTIC ANALYSIS, USING UNIQUE ALGORITHMS!
————————————————————————————————————–
♦ We are a reliable team who offers fixed matches with a 100% chance to win.

It’s not a phrase – it’s a reality!

Knowing the situation on the market and the fact that there exist a lot of unreliable and fake bookies who are trying to pull your money, we are working with principles, respecting the integrity, honesty, and respectability between both parties.

Feel free to contact us, because we want you to stop losing money. Are you determined for earning money?

We’ll get you started! We bet you won’t find it better than us!

Sms service

 SMS SERVICE IS ACTIVE 

DATE: 08.12.2022

 MATCHES TIP: (2 & X)

ODD: 8.40

SEND SMS BEFORE 16:00

Find your country in the SMS table , and send sms to appropriate number with appropriate text,

and you will receive feedback sms with today picks.

For example, if you are from Germany send sms message to number 89000 with text in

sms FOR10 DAILYSINGLE (space between FOR10 and DAILYSINGLE with uppercase all letters)

and you will receive sms with today tips.

This is one-time purchase and NOT a recurring subscription or membership.


Buy a one day SMS tips for 8 euro !!!

Matches will be send on your email

Available for all who can pay via skrill or paypal.

Interested for this offer contact us on email : 

topbetfixed365@gmail.com

FLAG COUNTRY TEXT NUMBER PRICE
CYPRUS FOR DAILYSINGLE 7500 4.07 EUR
ALBANIA FOR DAILYSINGLE 54345 120.00 ALL
SLOVAKIA TXT DAILYSINGLE 7774 1.60 EUR
BOSNIA TXT DAILYSINGLE 091910706 3.00 BAM+VAT17%
MONTENEGRO TXT DAILYSINGLE 14884 3.20 EUR
MACEDONIA FOR DAILYSINGLE 145666 177.00 MKD
BELGIUM TAP DAILYSINGLE 6486 2.00 EUR
KOSOVO FOR DAILYSINGLE 55050 1.00 EUR
SLOVENIA TXT DAILYSINGLE 3838 1.99 EUR
BULGARIA TXT DAILYSINGLE 18433 6.00 BGN
CZECH REPUBLIC PAY20 DAILYSINGLE 90309 199.00 CZK
PORTUGAL FOR DAILYSINGLE 68638 4.00 EUR
FRANCE FOR DAILYSINGLE 81174 4.50 EUR
GERMANY FOR5 DAILYSINGLE 89000 4.99 EUR
GREECE TXT DAILYSINGLE 54345 4.08 EUR
LATVIA CHAT DAILYSINGLE 1897 7.11 EUR
NETHERLANDS GMA DAILYSINGLE 3555 5.00 EUR
LITHUANIA CHAT DAILYSINGLE 1337 4.34 EUR
SPAIN TXT DAILYSINGLE 35099 4.17 EUR
LUXEMBOURG TXT DAILYSINGLE 64800 3.00 EUR
SWITZERLAND DAG DAILYSINGLE 565 5.00 CHF
ESTONIA FOR DAILYSINGLE 13018 5.00 EUR

 

♦ ONE WEEK SMS PACKAGE OFFER ♦
If you are interested only for insider matches with 9/10 stakes for a 7 days
with around 5-7 matches the price is only 50.00 EUR✓
—————————————————————————————————————
♦ HALF MONTH SMS PACKAGE OFFER ♦

If you are interested only for insider matches with 9/10 stakes for a half month
with around 12-15 matches the price is only 80.00 EUR✓
————————————————————————————————————–
♦ FULL MONTH SMS PACKAGE OFFER ♦

If you are interested only for insider matches with 9/10 stakes for a full month
with around 25-30 matches the price is only 120.00 EUR✓

Sms Archive

SMS ARCHIVE 

DATA HOME – AWAY TIPS ODDS RESULTS
08.12.2022 2
X
2.80
3.00
 
07.12.2022 Stockport County – Charlton X-1 5.50 1:1 – 3:1  
06.12.2022 Portugal – Switzerland X-1 4.50 2:0 – 6:1  
05.12.2022 Newcastle Utd U21 – Sheffield Utd U21
Westerlo U21 – Lommel SK U21
2-2
4+
3.50
1.90
0:1 – 0:1
3:5

 
04.12.2022 Gozzano – Fezzanese
England – Senegal
1-1
1-1
3.20
2.20
2:0 – 3:1
2:0 – 3:0

03.12.2022 Netherlands – USA
Eastleigh – Boreham Wood
1-1
1
3.10
2.70
2:0 – 3:1
1:0

02.12.2022 Petrolul – U. Cluj
South Korea – Portugal
X-X
3+
4.00
1.80
2:0
2:1


01.12.2022 Trento – L.R. Vicenza X-2 5.50 0:0 – 0:1
30.11.2022 Poland – Argentina X-2 4.50 0:0 – 0:2
29.11.2022 San Donato – Montevarchi X-1 5.50 1:1 – 3:1  
28.11.2022 Aris – Paphos 1-X 15.00 0:0 – 2:2
27.11.2022 Croatia – Canada X-1 5.50 2:1 – 4:1  
26.11.2022 Banbury – Chorley X-1 5.50 0:0 – 3:0
25.11.2022 Nafta – Krsko X-1 4.50 1:1 – 4:2
24.11.2022 Portugal – Ghana X-1 4.00 0:0 – 3:2
23.11.2022 Esbjerg – Thisted FC
Santa Maria Cilento – Real Aversa
4+
X
2.20
3.10
2:2
0:0

22.11.2022 AFC Wimbledon – Sutton X-1 6.00 1:0 – 1:0  
21.11.2022 USA – Wales
England – Iran
X
3+
3.10
2.20
1:1
6:2

 
20.11.2022 AB Copenhagen – Thisted FC
Lucchese – Gubbio
1-1
2
3.10
2.60
0:0 – 2:1
0:2

 
19.11.2022 Stockport County – Leyton Orient
Boom – URSL Vise
2
2-2
3.40
3.10
1:2
0:2 – 0:3

 
18.11.2022 Portsmouth – Derby
Helmond – Graafschap
X
2
3.30
1.90
0:0
0:2


17.11.2022 Ireland – Norway X-1 6.00 0:1 -1:2
16.11.2022 Rimini – L.R. Vicenza
Latvia – Estonia
X
X
3.20
3.10
1:1
1:1

 
15.11.2022 Southport – King’s Lynn X-2 5.00 0:0 – 1:1  
14.11.2022 Jong Utrecht – Maastricht
Kings Langley – Rushall
2
2
2.60
2.00
3:0
0:1


13.11.2022 Valerenga – Molde X-2 6.00 1:0 – 1:2
12.11.2022 Bayer Leverkusen – Stuttgart
FC Emmen – Ajax
5+
4+
4.00
2.00
2:0
3:3


11.11.2022 Dunkerque – Paris 13 Atl. X-X 5.00 0:0 – 0:0  
10.11.2022 Rayo Vallecano – Celta Vigo X-1 5.50 0:0 – 0:0  
09.11.2022 St. Mirren – St Johnstone
Cercle Brugge KSV – Beerschot VA
X-X
3+
4.50
1.65
1:1 – 2:2
3:1


08.11.2022 Aris – Lamia X-X 5.00 3:0 – 5:0
07.11.2022 Westerlo U21 – Oostende U21
Aris – Omonia
X-2
2
4.70
3.30
1:3 – 1:5
1:1


06.11.2022 Clermont – Montpellier X-1 6.00 0:1 – 1:1  
05.11.2022 Chester – Bradford PA
Southport – Chorley
X-1
1
4.75
2.50
0:0 – 1:0
2:1

 
04.11.2022 Chateauroux – Versailles X-1 5.00 0:0 – 0:1  
03.11.2022 Monaco – Crvena zvezda
Bodo/Glimt – PSV
4+
2
2.80
2.00
4:1
1:2

 
02.11.2022 Shakhtar Donetsk – RB Leipzig
Puteolana – Molfetta Calcio
4+
X
2.75
3.00
0:4
0:0 – 0:0


01.11.2022 Rangers – Ajax
Hull – Middlesbrough
2-2
BTS
2.70
1.80
0:2 – 1:3
1:3

 
31.10.2022 Mioveni – FC Hermannstadt X-2 6.00 0:0 – 0:2
30.10.2022 Tiszakecske – Gyirmot X-2 5.50 0:0 – 0:1
29.10.2022 RB Leipzig – Bayer Leverkusen
Nea Salamis – Paphos
1-1
2-2
2.80
2.50
1:0 – 2:0
0:1 – 0:2

 
28.10.2022 Inter Turkspor Kiel – Bordesholm X-2 6.50 0:0 – 0:1
27.10.2022 Molde – Djurgarden
Fenerbahce – Rennes
2
3+
4.20
1.90
2:3
3:3


26.10.2022 Barcelona – Bayern Munich
Plymouth Parkway – Tiverton
2
5+
2.75
4.00
0:3
0:1 – 4:2

25.10.2022 Nuneaton – Needham Market X-1 5.50 0:0 – 1:1
24.10.2022 R. Oviedo – Malaga
OFI Crete – Lamia
X-X
X
4.00
3.30
1:0 – 1:0
0:0


23.10.2022 Niendorfer TSV – Dassendorf X-X 6.50 0:0 – 1:1
22.10.2022 Beaconsfield Town – Tiverton X-2 5.50 1:1 – 1:2
21.10.2022 M. Nazareth – Hapoel Afula X-1 6.00 0:0 – 2:0
20.10.2022 Fulham – Aston Villa
DEM – Blauw Geel
1-1
2
4.50
1.80
1:0 – 3:0
1:4


19.10.2022 Sandhausen – Karlsruher SC X-2 5.50 2:0 – 2:2  
18.10.2022 Getafe – Ath Bilbao
Tirol – Rapid Vienna
X-X
2
4.50
2.00
1:1 – 2:2
1:4


17.10.2022 Raufoss – KFUM Oslo
Silkeborg – Randers FC
2-2
4+
3.40
2.70
0:1 – 0:3
3:3

16.10.2022 Rennes – Lyon X-1 6.00 1:1 – 3:2
15.10.2022 Havant & W – Weymouth
Hastings – Bishop’s Stortford
X-1
2
4.00
2.10
1:1 – 1:2
0:1
14.10.2022 1. SC Feucht – Weiden
St. Patricks – Bohemians
X
1-1
4.00
2.75
4:2
1:0 – 3:1

13.10.2022 Djurgarden – Gent
Slovan Bratislava – Basel
1
1
3.00
2.70
4:2
3:3


12.10.2022 Avranches – Martigues
Pesch – Freialdenhoven
X
2-2
3.20
3.30
1:1
0:1 – 0:2


11.10.2022 Paloma – TSV Buchholz 08
Corinthian-Casuals – Margate
1-1
X-2
1.90
5.00
0:0
0:0 – 0:1


10.10.2022 Crewe U21 – Wigan U21 X-X 6.00 0:0 – 0:0
09.10.2022 Cremonese – Napoli
Udinese – Atalanta
4+
4+
2.70
3.10
1:4
2:2


08.10.2022 Barrow – Mansfield X-2 5.50 0:0 – 0:1
07.10.2022 Cliftonville – Crusaders
Jarocin – Kleczew
4+
X
3.10
3.40
0:0
1:1

06.10.2022 Slavia Prague – CFR Cluj
Piast Gliwice – Rakow
1-1
2-2
2.20
3.00
0:1 – 0:1
0:0 – 0:1


05.10.2022 Dob – NK Krka 1-X 15.00 1:1 – 2:1
04.10.2022 Plymouth – Sheffield Wed X-1 6.50 1:1 – 2:1
03.10.2022 Wigan U21 – Burnley U21 X-2 6.00 0:0 – 0:2
02.10.2022 Wolfsberger AC (Am) – LASK (Am)
St. Truiden – Eupen
4+
X-1
2.10
4.50
3:1
0:0 – 0:1


01.10.2022 Dorking – Dag & Red
Swindon – Northampton
4+
X-1
2.20
5.50
5:1
0:0 – 1:2
30.09.2022 Hvidovre IF – Vejle
Ath Bilbao – Almeria
X-X
1-1
5.50
2.00
0:0 – 1:1
2:0 – 4:0


29.09.2022 Honka – HJK X-2 6.00 0:1 – 3:1  
28.09.2022 Real Forte Querceta – Correggese X-1 5.00 0:0 – 1:0
27.09.2022 Marine – Atherton
Liversedge – FC United
1-1
2-2
3.00
2.75
3:0 – 4:0
0:1 – 0:4

26.09.2022 North Macedonia – Bulgaria
Romania – Bosnia & Herzegovina
X
2
3.50
3.60
0:1
4:1

 
25.09.2022 Denmark – France
Fabril do Barreiro – Serpa
1
1-1
2.80
3.75
2:0
1:0 – 2:1


24.09.2022 CE Manresa – Saguntino
Hercules – Espanyol B
X-X
3+
4.20
2.10
1:0 – 2:0
2:1


23.09.2022 SV Worgl SV – Kufstein X-2 5.50 2:1 – 3:2  
22.09.2022 Croatia – Denmark X-1 5.50 0:0 – 2:1  
21.09.2022 Kleve – Sonsbeck
Kingstonian – Bognor Regis
2-2
X
5.00
3.10
0:3 – 3:4
2:2


20.09.2022 Leyton Orient – Sutton X-1 5.50 2:1 – 3:1
19.09.2022 Sarpsborg 08 2 – Follo
Haugesund 2 – Djerv 1919
4+
X
2.20
3.50
2:4
2:2

18.09.2022 Hoffenheim – Freiburg X-2 5.50 0:0  
17.09.2022 Hungerford – Gloucester X-2 6.00 1:1 – 1:3
16.09.2022 Colchester U21 – Ipswich U21
Eltersdorf – Wurzburger FV
4+
X-1
2.00
4.20
2:1
1:1

15.09.2022 Shimshon Tel Aviv – H. Bikat Hayarden X-2 6.00 0:0 – 1:2
14.09.2022 Norwich – Bristol City
Monopoli – Avellino
1-1
1
2.50
2.50
2:1 – 3:2
2:1


13.09.2022 Leamington – Kettering X-1 5.00 0:0 – 1:0  
12.09.2022 Vizela – Estoril
Mioveni – U. Cluj
2
2-2
3.00
4.00
0:1
0:1 – 0:1

 
11.09.2022 Torrelavega – R. Oviedo B 2-1 23.00 0:1 – 2:1  
10.09.2022 Hastings – Potters Bar
Basford – Barwell
X
1-1
3.50
2.80
Postp.
Postp.


09.09.2022 Beerschot VA – Lommel SK X-1 5.50 0:1 – 0:2  
08.09.2022 Dnipro-1 – AZ Alkmaar
Basel – Pyunik Yerevan
X-2
4+
4.30
2.10
0:0 – 0:1
3:1


07.09.2022 Atl. Madrid – FC Porto
Ajax – Rangers
X-1
4+
4.50
2.20
0:0 – 2:1
4:0

 
06.09.2022 Erlensee – Friedberg X-2 5.50 1:1 – 1:4  
05.09.2022 Mjallby – Goteborg
Gyirmot – DVTK
BTS
1-1
1.90
3.50
1:4
1:1 – 1:2

04.09.2022 Shakhtyor Soligorsk – Neman
Slovacko – Slavia Prague
1-1
2-2
2.20
3.10
1:1 – 2:2
1:0 – 1:1


03.09.2022 Crewe – Stevenage 1-2 26.00 1:0 – 1:2
02.09.2022 Stourbridge – Hanley Town X-X 6.00 1:1 – 2:2  
01.09.2022 Ramat Hasharon – Maccabi Petah Tikva C.Score 7.00 0:1  
31.08.2022 Amstetten – BW Linz
Udinese – Fiorentina
2-2
1
3.20
2.60
0:2 – 0:3
1:0

 
30.08.2022 Crystal Palace – Brentford X-X 5.00 0:0 – 1:1
29.08.2022 Torquay – Woking X-2 5.50 0:0 – 1:3
28.08.2022 KA Akureyri – Vikingur Reykjavik X-2 7.00 1:1 – 2:3
27.08.2022 Anderlecht U23 – Beveren
Spennymoor – Darlington
X
X
3.30
3.20
2:2
1:1

 
26.08.2022 Austria Vienna II – Horn X-2 6.00 1:1 – 1:1
25.08.2022 Gil Vicente – AZ Alkmaar
Hajduk Split – Villarreal
2-2
2-2
3.50
2.40
0:0 – 1:2
0:1 – 0:2

24.08.2022 Sansinena – Sol de Mayo
Bremer – BSV Rehden
2
4+
3.20
2.40
1:2
3:1


23.08.2022 Mjondalen 2 – Lorenskog
Liversedge – Morpeth
2-2
2-2
2.40
4.00
1:0 – 2:0
1:2 – 1:4


22.08.2022 Gil Vicente – Famalicao
Ponferradina – UD Ibiza
X-X
BTS
4.50
2.00
0:0
2:1

 
21.08.2022 Lommel SK – Anderlecht U23
Atl. Madrid – Villarreal
1-1
3+
3.20
2.00
0:0 – 0:2
0:2


20.08.2022 Rushall – Bromsgrove
Havant & W – Dover
Peterborough – Lincoln
Cheshunt – St. Albans
4+
1-1
4+
X-2
2.50
2.80
2.70
5.00
3:1
2:1 – 4:2
4:0
0:0 – 1:2



 
19.08.2022 Horn – Floridsdorfer AC
Aston Villa U21 – Leeds U21
1
4+
2.75
1.90
1:1
1:2


18.08.2022 Maribor (Slo) – CFR Cluj (Rou) X-2 5.50 0:0 – 0:0
16.08.2022 Gateshead – Notts Co X-2 5.00 0:0 – 1:1  
15.08.2022 Schwaz – Kitzbuhel X-1 5.50 1:1 – 3:1  
14.08.2022 Kisvarda – Puskas Academy
Tiszakecske – DVTK
X-X
2-2
4.75
3.10
0:1 – 1:1
0:1 – 1:2

 
13.08.2022 Skiljebo – Hudiksvall X-2 8.00 0:0 – 0:3
12.08.2022 Dornbirn – Horn X-2 5.50 0:0 – 0:1
11.08.2022 Partizan (Srb) – AEK Larnaca (Cyp) 2-2 5.00 1:0 – 2:2
09.08.2022 Harrogate – Stockport County
Start 2 – Fredrikstad 2
2-2
2
3.10
2.80
0:0 – 0:1
1:2

08.08.2022 Jong AZ – Maastricht
S. Rzeszow – Ruch Chorzow
4+
1
2.30
2.45
3:1
2:3


07.08.2022 Stabaek – Brann X-2 5.00 0:0 – 1:2
06.08.2022 Weymouth – Tonbridge
Wuppertaler – Wiedenbruck
2-2
X
5.00
3.50
0:2 – 1:3
2:2

05.08.2022 Xamax – Yverdon X-X 5.50 1:1 – 2:3  
04.08.2022 Hajduk Split (Cro) – Vitoria Guimaraes (Por) X-1 5.00 0:0 – 3:1  
03.08.2022 Qarabag (Aze) – Ferencvaros (Hun) X-2 8.00 1:1 – 1:1  
02.08.2022 Sittingbourne (Eng) – Herne Bay (Eng) X-1 5.50 1:1 – 2:1  
30.07.2022 Illertissen – Heidenheim
Johann – A. Salzburg
X-2
2
4.50
2.40
0:0 – 0:2
0:1

 
29.07.2022 1. SC Feucht – Regensburg II 2-1 23.00 0:1 – 3:1  
28.07.2022 Mura (Slo) – St. Patricks (Irl)
Lechia Gdansk (Pol) – Rapid Vienna (Aut)
X-1
2
4.50
2.45
0:0 – 0:0
1:2

 
27.07.2022 Stezyca – Wisla Pulawy X-X 6.00 2:1 – 3:2
25.07.2022 Sogndal – Stabaek X-X 6.00 2:0 – 4:3
24.07.2022 Hartberg – Altach X-1 5.00 1:0 – 2:1  
23.07.2022 PEPO – TPS X-X 6.00 0:0 – 1:1
22.07.2022 Horn – Sturm Graz (Am)
Aschaffenburg – Augsburg II
2
X-1
2.60
5.50
2:1
2:0 – 2:1


21.07.2022 Aris (Cyp) – Neftci Baku (Aze) X-1 5.50 0:0 – 2:0
20.07.2022 Paralimni (Cyp) – Hapoel Haifa (Isr)
Guiseley (Eng) – York (Eng)
X
1
3.40
3.50
1:1
1:0

 
19.07.2022 Braga (Por) – Bournemouth (Eng) X-1 5.50 1:1 – 2:1
16.07.2022 Mariehamn – HIFK 2-X 15.00 1:1 – 1:1  
15.07.2022 Zaglebie – Slask Wroclaw X-X 5.50 0:0 – 0:0  
14.07.2022 Newtown (Wal) – HB Torshavn (Fai) X-2 5.50 2:0 – 2:1  
13.07.2022 Stord – Bjarg
Guingamp (Fra) – Nantes (Fra)
2-2
1
3.10
3.40
0:1 – 0:2
1:0

 
12.07.2022 APOEL (Cyp) – AEK Larnaca (Cyp) X-X 5.50 1:0 – 2:2
11.07.2022 Fredrikstad – Kongsvinger X-X 6.00 0:0 – 0:0  
10.07.2022 Molde – Tromso X-1 5.00 3:1 – 5:1
09.07.2022 Bamber Bridge (Eng) – Oldham (Eng) X-X 7.00 0:0 – 0:0  
08.07.2022 Augsburg (Ger) – Sandhausen (Ger) 1-X 15.00 1:0 – 1:1
07.07.2022 HB Torshavn (Fai) – Newtown (Wal) X-1 5.00 0:0 – 1:0  
06.07.2022 Sileks (Mkd) – Trayal Krusevac (Srb) 1-X 15.00 1:0 – 1:1
04.07.2022 Hafnarfjordur – Stjarnan X-X 6.00 0:0 – 1:1
03.07.2022 Aalesund – Stromsgodset X-1 5.50 0:0 – 1:0
02.07.2022 HJK – KuPS X-X 5.00 0:1 – 1:1  
01.07.2022 Cobh Ramblers – Treaty United X-X 5.50 0:1 – 0:2
30.06.2022 Lugano (Sui) – Ingolstadt (Ger) X-2 5.50 0:0 – 0:1
29.06.2022 Puchov (Svk) – Trinec (Cze) X-2 5.00 1:1 – 2:3
28.06.2022 Salzburg (Aut) – Legia (Pol)
Krasnodar (Rus) – FK Rostov (Rus)
X-1
1
4.50
2.30
Cancelled
2:0

27.06.2022 Bryne – Stjordals Blink
Ranheim – KFUM Oslo
X-1
3+
4.50
1.70
0:0
4:1

26.06.2022 Ull/Kisa – Levanger
Onsala – BK Astrio
X-1
2
5.00
2.40
1:1 – 2:1
1:2


25.06.2022 Racing Luxembourg (Lux) – Charleroi X-2 5.00 0:1 – 1:3
24.06.2022 Selfoss – Fjolnir X-2 6.00 1:0 – 2:0  
23.06.2022 Ull/Kisa – Grorud X-1 6.50 1:1 – 2:1  
21.06.2022 Hegelmann – Suduva X-1 5.00 0:0 – 2:2
20.06.2022 Start 2 – Sarpsborg 08 2 X-1 5.00 1:1 – 4:1  
19.06.2022 Odd – Molde X-2 5.00 0:1 – 1:2  
18.06.2022 NJS – KaPa X-2 5.00 2:2 – 3:4
17.06.2022 Cobh Ramblers – Wexford X-2 5.50 0:0 – 0:3
16.06.2022 Fylkir – Kopavogur
Throttur Vogar – Afturelding
2
2
2.80
2.20
0:1
0:1

15.06.2022 Warta Gorzow – Sleza Wroclaw
Jelenia Gora – Zielona Gora
2-2
2-2
4.00
3.00
0:0 – 1:2
0:1 – 1:4


14.06.2022 Germany – Italy X-X 5.50 2:0 – 5:2  
13.06.2022 Agropecuario – Guillermo Brown
Denmark – Austria
X-X
1
4.00
1.80
0:0 – 1:1
2:0 – 2:0

 
11.06.2022 Lyseng – Naesby 1-2 21.00 0:0 – 0:2  
10.06.2022 Austria – France
Finland U21 – Norway U21
3+
4+
2.00
2.40
1:1
0:2


09.06.2022 Schonnebeck – Baumberg X-X 5.00 3:2 – 6:3
08.06.2022 Odorheiu – CSM Slatina X-X 5.00 1:1 – 1:1
07.06.2022 Poland U21 – Germany U21 X-2 5.50 1:1 – 1:2  
06.06.2022 Harstad – Mjondalen 2
Bergisch Gladbach – Duren
2-2
2
2.80
2.20
2:1 – 3:4
3:3

05.06.2022 KuPS Akatemia – Futura X-1 5.00 0:0 – 2:0
04.06.2022 Rotenberg – Bregenz X-X 5.50 0:0 – 0:0
03.06.2022 JaPS – SJK Akatemia X-X 5.50 1:1 – 1:1  
02.06.2022 Carbonia – Insieme Formia
Ull/Kisa – Asker
4+
1-1
2.50
2.50
1:2
2:2 – 4:3

31.05.2022 Italy U16 – Spain U16
Grorud 2 – Ready
Algarna-Harnosand – IFK Osters.
4+
4+
2
1.70
2.00
1.80
3:2
4:2
0:4



30.05.2022 Grorud – Stjordals Blink X-X 6.00 1:1 – 1:2
29.05.2022 Din. Bucharest – U. Cluj X-X 5.00 1:1 – 1:1  
28.05.2022 Badajoz – Rayo Majadahonda X-2 5.50 1:1 – 1:2
27.05.2022 First Vienna – Wiener X-1 5.00 1:1 – 2:2  
26.05.2022 Angelholms – Lindome
Breidablik – Valur
1-1
X-1
2.80
4.30
1:0 – 4:0
2:2 – 6:2


25.05.2022 Bodo/Glimt – Strömsgodset 1-X 15.00 2:1 – 2:2  
24.05.2022 D. Dresden – Kaiserslautern
Östersunds – Orgryte
X
2
3.20
2.30
0:2
0:0

 
23.05.2022 Senja – Strømsgodset 2
Sandnes – Mjondalen
2-2
2
2.20
3.10
0:1 – 1:3
0:2
22.05.2022 Vorwarts Steyr – St. Polten X-2 5.50 0:0 – 2:0
21.05.2022 Palermo – Entella X-X 5.00 0:0 – 2:2
20.05.2022 Bodrumspor – Bayburt
Friesdorf – Deutz
1-1
5+
3.00
2.10
2:0 – 3:1
7:3

19.05.2022 Luzern – Young Boys
Vidar – Staal Jorpeland
2
1
2.50
2.75
2:2
4:0
18.05.2022 Orgryte – Trelleborgs X-2 5.50 1:1 – 1:2
17.05.2022 Icel – Orduspor 1967
Tampere Utd – Klubi 04
1
4+
2.50
1.80
3:0
0:0
16.05.2022 Moss – Orn
Kongsvinger 2 – Raufoss 2
1-1
4+
2.40
2.20
1:0 – 1:0
2:2


15.05.2022 Dagenham & Red. – Wrexham
Aris – ApollonPuskas Academy – Honved
2
X
X
2.10
3.30
3.10
3:0
1:4
1:2
14.05.2022 Bor. Dortmund – Hertha
Viktoria Berlin – Meppen
Hannover II – HSV II
4+
4+
4+
1.90
2.50
2.30
2:1
3:4
1:1



13.05.2022 Fredericia – Nykobing
Selfoss – Grotta
Dundalk – Bohemians
4+
4+
BTS
2.00
1.80
1.70
5:1
2:1
3:1


12.05.2022 Palermo – Triestina
Univ. Craiova – Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
Viking – Strömsgodset
1
BTS
4+
2.00
2.00
2.10
1:1
0:1
0:0

11.05.2022 Ostrava – Slavia Prag
Dornbreite Lubeck – SC Weiche-08 II
Rangers – Ross County
BTS
2
4+
1.90
1.80
2.20
1:1
1:1
4:1
10.05.2022 Kriens – Vaduz
Genk – Charleroi
Glentoran – Glenavon
4+
4+
BTS
2.20
2.20
1.80
0:1
3:2
2:0


09.05.2022 Aarau – Lausanne Ouchy
Helsingborg – Norrkoping
Torino U19 – Atalanta U19
1-1
BTS
2
2.20
1.80
2.00
0:0 – 2:1
0:1
2:0

08.05.2022 Lorient – Marseille X-2 5.00 0:1 – 0:3
07.05.2022 Hull – Nottingham
Eastbourne Boro – Dartford
2-2
2-2
2.50
3.20
0:0 – 1:1
1:3 – 2:7

06.05.2022 Botosani – Din. Bucharest
Afturelding – Grindavik
1-1
2
2.60
2.20
1:2 – 2:3
1:1


05.05.2022 Ennepetal – Sprockhovel
Schwachhausen – Blumenthaler
2-2
1
3.10
2.10
1:1 – 1:1
3:1

 
04.05.2022 Pescara – Gubbio
Fiorentina U19 – Atalanta U19
3+
2-2
2.00
3.50
2:2
1:0
03.05.2022 Lentigione – Fanfulla
Montrose – Airdrieonians
WBA U23 – Fulham U23
3+
BTS
2
1.80
1.80
1.70
2:0
1:0
2:1
02.05.2022 Beerschot VA U21 – Eupen U21
Boreham Wood – Wrexham
4+
4+
2.00
3.50
0:2
1:1
01.05.2022 Alcorcon – Girona
Basel – Zurich
Monaco – Angers
2
4+
1-1
1.90
2.10
1.90
0:1
0:2
1:0 – 2:0


30.04.2022 Spennymoor – Hereford X-1 5.00 0:0 – 1:0
29.04.2022 F. Amager – Esbjerg
Birmingham U23 – Nottingham U23
X
2-2
3.20
2.50
2:0
0:2 – 0:3

28.04.2022 Erlensee – Eddersheim
St. Liege U21 – Genk U21
1-1
4+
3.00
2.10
2:2 – 3:3
1:1

27.04.2022 Sturm Graz – Salzburg 
Bishop’s Stortford – Cheshunt 
2
1-1
2.10
2.80
2:1
1:1 – 2:3

26.04.2022 Bayern Hof – 1. SC Feucht
Benfica U23 – Braga U23
2
1-1
2.40
3.00
1:0
Postp

25.04.2022 H. Akko – H. Raanana
FC Arges – Univ. Craiova
X
2-2
3.20
2.80
1:1
0:1 – 0:4

24.04.2022 Bologna – Udinese 
Aarhus – Odense
BTS
X
1.70
3.40
2:2
1:2

23.04.2022 Woking – Wrexham
Kettering – Gateshead
2-2
4+
2.50
2.60
0:1 – 2:1
1:1

22.04.2022 Stade Briochin – Concarneau
Lahti – KuPS
X
BTS
3.00
1.90
1:3
0:1

21.04.2022 Yverdon – St. Gallen
Porto – Sporting
2-2
1-1
2.50
3.10
0:0 – 0:2
0:0 – 1:0

20.04.2022 Chelsea – Arsenal
Marseille – Nantes

Sigma Olomouc – Sparta Prag
1
3+
3+
1.80
2.00
1.80
2:4
3:2
2:0


19.04.2022 Coleraine – Cliftonville
Queen of South – Inverness

Liverpool – Manchester Utd
3+
BTS
4+
2.00
1.80
2.30
1:2
2:1
4:0


18.04.2022 Swindon – Leyton Orient 
Welling – Dorking
Coventry – Bournemouth
3+
4+
3+
1.90
2.10
1.90
1:2
0:4
0:3


17.04.2022 Fredericia – Helsingor
Celtic – Rangers
2-2
1-1
3.20
3.20
4:0
1:1

16.04.2022 Catanzaro – Campobasso 
Budafoki – Győr
BTS

X-1

1.90
5.50
3:0
2:0 – 2:0

15.04.2022 Vorwarts Steyr – Kapfenberg X-1 5.00 0:1 – 3:1
14.04.2022 Union Gurten – Deutschlandsberger X-1 5.00 0:0 – 1:0
13.04.2022 Fernwald – Hessen Dreieich
L’Entregu – R. Oviedo B
2
X
2.10
2.75
1:2
1:1

12.04.2022 Spakenburg – AFC
Bognor Regis – Cheshunt
2
X-2
2.30
5.50
1:2
0:0 – 0:2

11.04.2022 Bryne – KFUM Oslo X-X 5.00 1:1 – 1:2
10.04.2022 St. Gallen – Basel
Sestri Levante – Bra
4+
X
2.20
3.30
2:2
0:0

09.04.2022 Farsley – Kettering
Coalville – AFC Rushden & Diamonds
St. Ives – Stourbridge
X-X
4+
4+
5.00
2.50
2.20
1:1 – 1:1
2:2
1:4


08.04.2022 Traiskirchen – Marchfeld
Hobro – Koge
X
X
3.70
3.30
1:1
1:1

07.04.2022 Siegen – Vreden X-X 6.50 Postp.
06.04.2022 Truro – Taunton X-1 6.00 0:0 – 1:0
05.04.2022 Mas Taborsko – Sparta Prag
Rain/Lech – Illertissen
2-2
2
4.00
1.85
1:0
1:2

04.04.2022 M. Haifa – H. Beer Sheva X-1 5.00 0:0 – 2:0
03.04.2022 Puskas Academy – Ferencvaros 1-2 23.00 0:1 – 2:2
02.04.2022 Whitby – Basford X-X 5.00 0:0
01.04.2022 Podbeskidzie – LKS Lodz X-X 5.00 0:0 – 1:1
31.03.2022 El Alameen – Sohag
Marekh – Bur Fouad
X-X
BTS
4.00
2.20
3:1
1:1

30.03.2022 Audace Cerignola – Nocerina
Mezzolara – Seravezza Pozzi
X-1
X
4.00
3.00
1:1 – 3:2
0:0

29.03.2022 Allerheiligen – Sturm Graz (Am)
Kirchanschoring – Ingolstadt II
2-2
X
2.10
3.50
0:0 – 0:4
0:0

28.03.2022 Anzhi – Biolog
Las Palmas – Leganes
X-X
BTS
4.50
2.00
0:0 – 1:1
4:2

27.03.2022 Conquense – Albacete B 2-X 15.00 0:2 – 2:2
26.03.2022 Tiferno Lerchi – Follonica Gavorrano
Lowestoft – Banbury
2-2
4+
3.40
2.30
0:2 – 0:2
1:3

25.03.2022 Weiz – Union Gurten X-2 5.50 0:0 – 0:1
24.03.2022 Deutz – Glesch-Paffendorf
Israel U21 – Poland U21
X-2
3+
4.00
1.85
2:2
2:2

23.03.2022 Arzua – Silva SD
Santanyi – Sant Jordi
X-X
BTS
4.00
1.80
1:1
2:0

22.03.2022 Nantwich – Grantham X-1 5.50 0:0 – 1:0
21.03.2022 Mouscron U21 – Oostende U21 X-2 6.00 0:0 – 0:1
20.03.2022 Rapid Vienna – Austria Vienna  X-X 5.50 1:1 – 1:1
19.03.2022 Swansea – Birmingham
Royston – Redditch
X-X
X-1
5.50
4.70
0:0
0:0 – 1:0

18.03.2022 Fredericia – Koge 2-1 23.00 0:2 – 2:2
17.03.2022 Siegen – Sprockhovel X-2 7.00 0:0 – 1:2
16.03.2022 PSG U19 – Salzburg U19
Blackpool – Sheffield Utd
4+
X
2.50
3.10
1:3
0:0

15.03.2022 Birmingham – Middlesbrough
Concord – Tonbridge
2-2
X
3.30
3.40
0:1 – 0:2
1:1

14.03.2022 Odense – Aalborg X-X 5.50 1:1 – 2:3
13.03.2022 Ticino – Borgosesia
Lausanne – Young Boys
X
4+
3.20
2.40
0:0
2:2

12.03.2022 Leamington – Hereford
Admira – Ried
X-X
2
4.50
3.00
0:0
2:0

11.03.2022 H&W Welders – Dundela X-2 5.50 0:1 – 2:3
10.03.2022 Sevilla – West Ham X-1 5.00 0:0 – 1:0
09.03.2022 Villa Valle – Legnano
Costa Brava – Villarreal B
2
X
2.30
3.30
1:2
0:0

08.03.2022  Morpeth – Warrington X-2 6.50 2:0
07.03.2022 Charleroi U21 – Cercle B. U21 X-X 5.50 0:0 – 1:1
06.03.2022 Ried – Sturm Graz X-X 5.00 0:0 – 2:2
05.03.2022 Curzon Ashton – Gloucester 1-2 26.00 1:0 – 1:2
04.03.2022 Alaves – Sevilla
TWL Elektra – Leobendorf
X-X
1
4.75
2.20
0:0
1:0

03.03.2022 Alexandria SC – El Mansoura
Győr – MOL Fehervar
X-X
BTS
4.00
1.90
1:1 – 1:1
2:1

02.03.2022 Livingston – Dundee Utd X-1 5.00 1:1 – 2:1
28.02.2022 Vaduz – Aarau X-2 5.00 0:0 – 0:2
27.02.2022 Alcorcon – Ponferradina X-2 5.50 2:2
26.02.2022 Le Havre – Nancy
Alvechurch – Rushall
X
4+
3.20
2.50
1:0
3:1

25.02.2022 Chaves – Benfica B X-X 5.00 0:0 – 1:1
24.02.2022 El Mansoura – Said El Mahalla
Napoli – Barcelona
X-1
2
4.50
2.40
0:0 – 1:0
2:4

22.02.2022 Torquay – Boreham Wood X-2 6.00 0:0 – 0:0
21.02.2022 Newcastle U23 – Fulham U23
Lecce U19 – Verona U19
4+
X
2.00
3.40
1:6
3:4

20.02.2022 Ath. Bilbao – Real Sociedad
Hertha – RB Leipzig
X
4+
3.10
2.70
4:0
1:6

19.02.2022 Chester – Hereford X-2 5.50 1:1 – 2:3
18.02.2022 Walldorf – Homburg
Oliveirense – Felgueiras
4+
3+
2.50
1.90
3:1
2:1

17.02.2022 Porto – Lazio X-1 5.00 1:1 – 2:1
16.02.2022 Caravaggio – Leon
Viktoria Berlin – Braunschweig
X-X
2-2
5.00
2.70
0:0
0:3 – 0:6

15.02.2022 Paeek – Apollon X-X 7.00 1:1 – 2:2
14.02.2022 Nublense – U. Calera 1-X 15.00 0:0 – 0:0
13.02.2022 Flamengo – Nova Iguacu 2-1 30.00 2:0 – 5:0
12.02.2022 Villa Dalmine – Guillermo Brown 1-2 30.00 1:0 – 1:2
11.02.2022 Abha – Al Hazm 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
10.02.2022 Figueirense – Marcilio Dias X-1 5.50 1:1 – 3:2
09.02.2022 Londrina – Coritiba PR 1-X 15.00 1:3 – 1:3
08.02.2022 CSA – Floresta EC 2-1 30.00 1:0 – 2:0
07.02.2022 Larne Reserves – Linfield Reserves X-2 5.50 1:1 – 1:2
06.02.2022 Nacional M. – Deportivo Maldonado 2-1 30.00 0:0 – 2:3
05.02.2022 Universitatea Craiova – CFR Cluj2 2-X 15.00 0:1 – 1:1
04.02.2022 Xamax – Schaffhausen 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
03.02.2022 Patrocinense – URT X-1 5.50 0:0 – 1:0
02.02.2022 Mexico – Panama X-1 5.40 0:0 – 1:0
01.02.2022 Inter (Quavo) – Barcelona (Critic) X-1 5.40 0:0 – 1:0
31.01.2022 PSG (Kivich49) – Real Madrid (apenko_17) 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 3:1
30.01.2022 Cancun FC – Atlante 1-2 30.00 1:0 – 1:2
29.01.2022 Ponte Preta – Inter Limeira X-1 5.40 1:1 – 2:2
27.01.2022 Alagoinhas – Barcelona BA 2-1 30.00 0:0 – 0:1
26.01.2022 Rayo Vallecano (B) – Moratalaz 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 4:1
25.01.2022 Guineueta – Asco X-1 5.40 0:0 – 1:0
24.01.2022 Llaneros – Orsomarso X-1 5.40 0:1 – 0:1
23.01.2022 Caravaca UD – EG El Palmar 1-X 15.00 1:0 – 1:1
22.01.2022 Opava – Opava 1-2 30.00 1:0 – 1:3
21.01.2022 Ards – Annagh X-1 5.50 0:1 – 0:1
20.01.2022 Roma – Lecce X-1 5.40 1:1 – 3:1
19.01.2022 Inter (Rik) – Juventus (Fleshka77) 2-1 30.00 1:2 – 5:2
18.01.2022 Carlisle – Hartlepool X-X 5.00 0:0 – 0:0
17.01.2022 Cliftonville – Glentoran X-2 5.60 1:1 – 1:2
16.01.2022 Toluca – Santos Laguna X-1 5.40 1:1 – 3:1
15.01.2022 Tijuana U20 – Leon U20 1-2 30.00 1:0 – 1:2
14.01.2022 VVV-Venlo – Jong PSV X-2 5.60 1:1 – 1:4
13.01.2022 Ibrachina U20 – Oeste U20 2-X 15.00 0:1 – 1:1
12.01.2022 West Ham Utd – Norwich 2-1 30.00 1:0 – 2:0
11.01.2022 Cagliari – Bologna 2-X 15.00 0:0 – 2:1
10.01.2022 Carshalton – Kingstonian X-1 5.40 0:0 – 1:0
09.01.2022 Ponferradina – Zaragoza 2-1 30.00 0:0 – 0:0
08.01.2022 Onze Createurs – Yeelen X-X 5.00 0:0 – 0:0
07.01.2022 XV Piracicaba U20 – Vitoria U20 X-1 5.40 1:1 – 3:1
06.01.2022 Collerense – Santanyi X-1 5.40 0:0 – 1:0
04.01.2022 Harrogate Town – Carlisle X-1 5.50 1:0 – 1:0
01.01.2022 Manchester Utd (Vito) – Real Madrid (Alback) X-1 5.40 0:0 – 3:1
30.12.2021 Al Wasl – Al Urooba X-1 5.40 3:0 – 5:0
29.12.2021 Juventud Torremolinos – Torreperogil X-1 5.40 0:0 – 1:0
28.12.2021 B. Dortmund (Kit) – Juventus (Rik) 2-1 30.00 0:2 – 4:2
27.12.2021 Mechelen – Seraing X-1 5.50 0:0 – 2:0
26.12.2021 Young Africans – Biashara Mara United X-1 5.50 1:1 – 2:1
25.12.2021 Al Ain – Al Nasr Dubai X-1 5.40 0:0 – 3:1
24.12.2021 Liverpool (Nicolas_Rage) – Bayern München (Miliy) 1-X 15.00 1:0 – 1:1
23.12.2021 Vizela – Braga X-2 5.50 1:0 – 1:0
22.12.2021 Nice – Lens 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
21.12.2021 Bradford PA – Halifax X-2 5.50 2:1 – 3:3
20.12.2021 Dinamo Bucuresti – Dinamo Bucuresti X-2 5.50 0:0 – 0:2
19.12.2021 Chamchuri Utd – STK Muangnont FC X-2 5.50 0:0 – 1:2
18.12.2021 Lautoka FC – Labasa FC 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
17.12.2021 Zebbug Rangers – Marsa FC X-1 5.40 1:1 – 3:1
15.12.2021 B. Dortmund – Greuther Fürth 2-1 30.00 1:0 – 3:0
14.12.2021 Lyon (Void) – Marseille (Fleshka77) X-1 5.40 0:0 – 1:0
13.12.2021 Deinze U21 – Westerlo U21 2-X 15.00 0:2 – 3:2
12.12.2021 Carrarese – Cesena 1-X 15.00 1:0 – 1:1
11.12.2021 Argentinos J. – Sarmiento X-1 5.60 0:0 – 2:0
10.12.2021 Vaduz – Yverdon 2-X 15.00 0:1 – 2:2
09.12.2021 Tanzania – Uganda X-2 5.50 0:0 – 0:2
07.12.2021 Hapoel Kfar Saba U19 – Hapoel Ramat Gan U19 X-2 5.50 0:0 – 0:2
06.12.2021 Jong AZ Alkmaar – Excelsior X-2 5.60 0:0 – 0:2
05.12.2021 Corum Bld. – Inegolspor X-2 5.60 0:0 – 0:1
04.12.2021 Maccabi P.T. – Ashdod 1-X 15.00 0:0 – 0:1
03.12.2021 Ajaccio – Valenciennes X-X 5.00 0:0 – 0:0
02.12.2021 Guabira – Royal Pari 2-1 30.00 1:2 – 3:2
01.12.2021 Motor Lublin – Legia 1-2 30.00 1:0 – 1:2

ARCHIVE Sms Predictions Ht Ft Fixed Matches

Topbetfixed © 2022 Frontier Theme