Sms Archive

SMS ARCHIVE 

DATA HOME – AWAY TIPS ODDS RESULTS
08.12.2022 2
X
2.80
3.00
 
07.12.2022 Stockport County – Charlton X-1 5.50 1:1 – 3:1  
06.12.2022 Portugal – Switzerland X-1 4.50 2:0 – 6:1  
05.12.2022 Newcastle Utd U21 – Sheffield Utd U21
Westerlo U21 – Lommel SK U21
2-2
4+
3.50
1.90
0:1 – 0:1
3:5

 
04.12.2022 Gozzano – Fezzanese
England – Senegal
1-1
1-1
3.20
2.20
2:0 – 3:1
2:0 – 3:0

03.12.2022 Netherlands – USA
Eastleigh – Boreham Wood
1-1
1
3.10
2.70
2:0 – 3:1
1:0

02.12.2022 Petrolul – U. Cluj
South Korea – Portugal
X-X
3+
4.00
1.80
2:0
2:1


01.12.2022 Trento – L.R. Vicenza X-2 5.50 0:0 – 0:1
30.11.2022 Poland – Argentina X-2 4.50 0:0 – 0:2
29.11.2022 San Donato – Montevarchi X-1 5.50 1:1 – 3:1  
28.11.2022 Aris – Paphos 1-X 15.00 0:0 – 2:2
27.11.2022 Croatia – Canada X-1 5.50 2:1 – 4:1  
26.11.2022 Banbury – Chorley X-1 5.50 0:0 – 3:0
25.11.2022 Nafta – Krsko X-1 4.50 1:1 – 4:2
24.11.2022 Portugal – Ghana X-1 4.00 0:0 – 3:2
23.11.2022 Esbjerg – Thisted FC
Santa Maria Cilento – Real Aversa
4+
X
2.20
3.10
2:2
0:0

22.11.2022 AFC Wimbledon – Sutton X-1 6.00 1:0 – 1:0  
21.11.2022 USA – Wales
England – Iran
X
3+
3.10
2.20
1:1
6:2

 
20.11.2022 AB Copenhagen – Thisted FC
Lucchese – Gubbio
1-1
2
3.10
2.60
0:0 – 2:1
0:2

 
19.11.2022 Stockport County – Leyton Orient
Boom – URSL Vise
2
2-2
3.40
3.10
1:2
0:2 – 0:3

 
18.11.2022 Portsmouth – Derby
Helmond – Graafschap
X
2
3.30
1.90
0:0
0:2


17.11.2022 Ireland – Norway X-1 6.00 0:1 -1:2
16.11.2022 Rimini – L.R. Vicenza
Latvia – Estonia
X
X
3.20
3.10
1:1
1:1

 
15.11.2022 Southport – King’s Lynn X-2 5.00 0:0 – 1:1  
14.11.2022 Jong Utrecht – Maastricht
Kings Langley – Rushall
2
2
2.60
2.00
3:0
0:1


13.11.2022 Valerenga – Molde X-2 6.00 1:0 – 1:2
12.11.2022 Bayer Leverkusen – Stuttgart
FC Emmen – Ajax
5+
4+
4.00
2.00
2:0
3:3


11.11.2022 Dunkerque – Paris 13 Atl. X-X 5.00 0:0 – 0:0  
10.11.2022 Rayo Vallecano – Celta Vigo X-1 5.50 0:0 – 0:0  
09.11.2022 St. Mirren – St Johnstone
Cercle Brugge KSV – Beerschot VA
X-X
3+
4.50
1.65
1:1 – 2:2
3:1


08.11.2022 Aris – Lamia X-X 5.00 3:0 – 5:0
07.11.2022 Westerlo U21 – Oostende U21
Aris – Omonia
X-2
2
4.70
3.30
1:3 – 1:5
1:1


06.11.2022 Clermont – Montpellier X-1 6.00 0:1 – 1:1  
05.11.2022 Chester – Bradford PA
Southport – Chorley
X-1
1
4.75
2.50
0:0 – 1:0
2:1

 
04.11.2022 Chateauroux – Versailles X-1 5.00 0:0 – 0:1  
03.11.2022 Monaco – Crvena zvezda
Bodo/Glimt – PSV
4+
2
2.80
2.00
4:1
1:2

 
02.11.2022 Shakhtar Donetsk – RB Leipzig
Puteolana – Molfetta Calcio
4+
X
2.75
3.00
0:4
0:0 – 0:0


01.11.2022 Rangers – Ajax
Hull – Middlesbrough
2-2
BTS
2.70
1.80
0:2 – 1:3
1:3

 
31.10.2022 Mioveni – FC Hermannstadt X-2 6.00 0:0 – 0:2
30.10.2022 Tiszakecske – Gyirmot X-2 5.50 0:0 – 0:1
29.10.2022 RB Leipzig – Bayer Leverkusen
Nea Salamis – Paphos
1-1
2-2
2.80
2.50
1:0 – 2:0
0:1 – 0:2

 
28.10.2022 Inter Turkspor Kiel – Bordesholm X-2 6.50 0:0 – 0:1
27.10.2022 Molde – Djurgarden
Fenerbahce – Rennes
2
3+
4.20
1.90
2:3
3:3


26.10.2022 Barcelona – Bayern Munich
Plymouth Parkway – Tiverton
2
5+
2.75
4.00
0:3
0:1 – 4:2

25.10.2022 Nuneaton – Needham Market X-1 5.50 0:0 – 1:1
24.10.2022 R. Oviedo – Malaga
OFI Crete – Lamia
X-X
X
4.00
3.30
1:0 – 1:0
0:0


23.10.2022 Niendorfer TSV – Dassendorf X-X 6.50 0:0 – 1:1
22.10.2022 Beaconsfield Town – Tiverton X-2 5.50 1:1 – 1:2
21.10.2022 M. Nazareth – Hapoel Afula X-1 6.00 0:0 – 2:0
20.10.2022 Fulham – Aston Villa
DEM – Blauw Geel
1-1
2
4.50
1.80
1:0 – 3:0
1:4


19.10.2022 Sandhausen – Karlsruher SC X-2 5.50 2:0 – 2:2  
18.10.2022 Getafe – Ath Bilbao
Tirol – Rapid Vienna
X-X
2
4.50
2.00
1:1 – 2:2
1:4


17.10.2022 Raufoss – KFUM Oslo
Silkeborg – Randers FC
2-2
4+
3.40
2.70
0:1 – 0:3
3:3

16.10.2022 Rennes – Lyon X-1 6.00 1:1 – 3:2
15.10.2022 Havant & W – Weymouth
Hastings – Bishop’s Stortford
X-1
2
4.00
2.10
1:1 – 1:2
0:1
14.10.2022 1. SC Feucht – Weiden
St. Patricks – Bohemians
X
1-1
4.00
2.75
4:2
1:0 – 3:1

13.10.2022 Djurgarden – Gent
Slovan Bratislava – Basel
1
1
3.00
2.70
4:2
3:3


12.10.2022 Avranches – Martigues
Pesch – Freialdenhoven
X
2-2
3.20
3.30
1:1
0:1 – 0:2


11.10.2022 Paloma – TSV Buchholz 08
Corinthian-Casuals – Margate
1-1
X-2
1.90
5.00
0:0
0:0 – 0:1


10.10.2022 Crewe U21 – Wigan U21 X-X 6.00 0:0 – 0:0
09.10.2022 Cremonese – Napoli
Udinese – Atalanta
4+
4+
2.70
3.10
1:4
2:2


08.10.2022 Barrow – Mansfield X-2 5.50 0:0 – 0:1
07.10.2022 Cliftonville – Crusaders
Jarocin – Kleczew
4+
X
3.10
3.40
0:0
1:1

06.10.2022 Slavia Prague – CFR Cluj
Piast Gliwice – Rakow
1-1
2-2
2.20
3.00
0:1 – 0:1
0:0 – 0:1


05.10.2022 Dob – NK Krka 1-X 15.00 1:1 – 2:1
04.10.2022 Plymouth – Sheffield Wed X-1 6.50 1:1 – 2:1
03.10.2022 Wigan U21 – Burnley U21 X-2 6.00 0:0 – 0:2
02.10.2022 Wolfsberger AC (Am) – LASK (Am)
St. Truiden – Eupen
4+
X-1
2.10
4.50
3:1
0:0 – 0:1


01.10.2022 Dorking – Dag & Red
Swindon – Northampton
4+
X-1
2.20
5.50
5:1
0:0 – 1:2
30.09.2022 Hvidovre IF – Vejle
Ath Bilbao – Almeria
X-X
1-1
5.50
2.00
0:0 – 1:1
2:0 – 4:0


29.09.2022 Honka – HJK X-2 6.00 0:1 – 3:1  
28.09.2022 Real Forte Querceta – Correggese X-1 5.00 0:0 – 1:0
27.09.2022 Marine – Atherton
Liversedge – FC United
1-1
2-2
3.00
2.75
3:0 – 4:0
0:1 – 0:4

26.09.2022 North Macedonia – Bulgaria
Romania – Bosnia & Herzegovina
X
2
3.50
3.60
0:1
4:1

 
25.09.2022 Denmark – France
Fabril do Barreiro – Serpa
1
1-1
2.80
3.75
2:0
1:0 – 2:1


24.09.2022 CE Manresa – Saguntino
Hercules – Espanyol B
X-X
3+
4.20
2.10
1:0 – 2:0
2:1


23.09.2022 SV Worgl SV – Kufstein X-2 5.50 2:1 – 3:2  
22.09.2022 Croatia – Denmark X-1 5.50 0:0 – 2:1  
21.09.2022 Kleve – Sonsbeck
Kingstonian – Bognor Regis
2-2
X
5.00
3.10
0:3 – 3:4
2:2


20.09.2022 Leyton Orient – Sutton X-1 5.50 2:1 – 3:1
19.09.2022 Sarpsborg 08 2 – Follo
Haugesund 2 – Djerv 1919
4+
X
2.20
3.50
2:4
2:2

18.09.2022 Hoffenheim – Freiburg X-2 5.50 0:0  
17.09.2022 Hungerford – Gloucester X-2 6.00 1:1 – 1:3
16.09.2022 Colchester U21 – Ipswich U21
Eltersdorf – Wurzburger FV
4+
X-1
2.00
4.20
2:1
1:1

15.09.2022 Shimshon Tel Aviv – H. Bikat Hayarden X-2 6.00 0:0 – 1:2
14.09.2022 Norwich – Bristol City
Monopoli – Avellino
1-1
1
2.50
2.50
2:1 – 3:2
2:1


13.09.2022 Leamington – Kettering X-1 5.00 0:0 – 1:0  
12.09.2022 Vizela – Estoril
Mioveni – U. Cluj
2
2-2
3.00
4.00
0:1
0:1 – 0:1

 
11.09.2022 Torrelavega – R. Oviedo B 2-1 23.00 0:1 – 2:1  
10.09.2022 Hastings – Potters Bar
Basford – Barwell
X
1-1
3.50
2.80
Postp.
Postp.


09.09.2022 Beerschot VA – Lommel SK X-1 5.50 0:1 – 0:2  
08.09.2022 Dnipro-1 – AZ Alkmaar
Basel – Pyunik Yerevan
X-2
4+
4.30
2.10
0:0 – 0:1
3:1


07.09.2022 Atl. Madrid – FC Porto
Ajax – Rangers
X-1
4+
4.50
2.20
0:0 – 2:1
4:0

 
06.09.2022 Erlensee – Friedberg X-2 5.50 1:1 – 1:4  
05.09.2022 Mjallby – Goteborg
Gyirmot – DVTK
BTS
1-1
1.90
3.50
1:4
1:1 – 1:2

04.09.2022 Shakhtyor Soligorsk – Neman
Slovacko – Slavia Prague
1-1
2-2
2.20
3.10
1:1 – 2:2
1:0 – 1:1


03.09.2022 Crewe – Stevenage 1-2 26.00 1:0 – 1:2
02.09.2022 Stourbridge – Hanley Town X-X 6.00 1:1 – 2:2  
01.09.2022 Ramat Hasharon – Maccabi Petah Tikva C.Score 7.00 0:1  
31.08.2022 Amstetten – BW Linz
Udinese – Fiorentina
2-2
1
3.20
2.60
0:2 – 0:3
1:0

 
30.08.2022 Crystal Palace – Brentford X-X 5.00 0:0 – 1:1
29.08.2022 Torquay – Woking X-2 5.50 0:0 – 1:3
28.08.2022 KA Akureyri – Vikingur Reykjavik X-2 7.00 1:1 – 2:3
27.08.2022 Anderlecht U23 – Beveren
Spennymoor – Darlington
X
X
3.30
3.20
2:2
1:1

 
26.08.2022 Austria Vienna II – Horn X-2 6.00 1:1 – 1:1
25.08.2022 Gil Vicente – AZ Alkmaar
Hajduk Split – Villarreal
2-2
2-2
3.50
2.40
0:0 – 1:2
0:1 – 0:2

24.08.2022 Sansinena – Sol de Mayo
Bremer – BSV Rehden
2
4+
3.20
2.40
1:2
3:1


23.08.2022 Mjondalen 2 – Lorenskog
Liversedge – Morpeth
2-2
2-2
2.40
4.00
1:0 – 2:0
1:2 – 1:4


22.08.2022 Gil Vicente – Famalicao
Ponferradina – UD Ibiza
X-X
BTS
4.50
2.00
0:0
2:1

 
21.08.2022 Lommel SK – Anderlecht U23
Atl. Madrid – Villarreal
1-1
3+
3.20
2.00
0:0 – 0:2
0:2


20.08.2022 Rushall – Bromsgrove
Havant & W – Dover
Peterborough – Lincoln
Cheshunt – St. Albans
4+
1-1
4+
X-2
2.50
2.80
2.70
5.00
3:1
2:1 – 4:2
4:0
0:0 – 1:2



 
19.08.2022 Horn – Floridsdorfer AC
Aston Villa U21 – Leeds U21
1
4+
2.75
1.90
1:1
1:2


18.08.2022 Maribor (Slo) – CFR Cluj (Rou) X-2 5.50 0:0 – 0:0
16.08.2022 Gateshead – Notts Co X-2 5.00 0:0 – 1:1  
15.08.2022 Schwaz – Kitzbuhel X-1 5.50 1:1 – 3:1  
14.08.2022 Kisvarda – Puskas Academy
Tiszakecske – DVTK
X-X
2-2
4.75
3.10
0:1 – 1:1
0:1 – 1:2

 
13.08.2022 Skiljebo – Hudiksvall X-2 8.00 0:0 – 0:3
12.08.2022 Dornbirn – Horn X-2 5.50 0:0 – 0:1
11.08.2022 Partizan (Srb) – AEK Larnaca (Cyp) 2-2 5.00 1:0 – 2:2
09.08.2022 Harrogate – Stockport County
Start 2 – Fredrikstad 2
2-2
2
3.10
2.80
0:0 – 0:1
1:2

08.08.2022 Jong AZ – Maastricht
S. Rzeszow – Ruch Chorzow
4+
1
2.30
2.45
3:1
2:3


07.08.2022 Stabaek – Brann X-2 5.00 0:0 – 1:2
06.08.2022 Weymouth – Tonbridge
Wuppertaler – Wiedenbruck
2-2
X
5.00
3.50
0:2 – 1:3
2:2

05.08.2022 Xamax – Yverdon X-X 5.50 1:1 – 2:3  
04.08.2022 Hajduk Split (Cro) – Vitoria Guimaraes (Por) X-1 5.00 0:0 – 3:1  
03.08.2022 Qarabag (Aze) – Ferencvaros (Hun) X-2 8.00 1:1 – 1:1  
02.08.2022 Sittingbourne (Eng) – Herne Bay (Eng) X-1 5.50 1:1 – 2:1  
30.07.2022 Illertissen – Heidenheim
Johann – A. Salzburg
X-2
2
4.50
2.40
0:0 – 0:2
0:1

 
29.07.2022 1. SC Feucht – Regensburg II 2-1 23.00 0:1 – 3:1  
28.07.2022 Mura (Slo) – St. Patricks (Irl)
Lechia Gdansk (Pol) – Rapid Vienna (Aut)
X-1
2
4.50
2.45
0:0 – 0:0
1:2

 
27.07.2022 Stezyca – Wisla Pulawy X-X 6.00 2:1 – 3:2
25.07.2022 Sogndal – Stabaek X-X 6.00 2:0 – 4:3
24.07.2022 Hartberg – Altach X-1 5.00 1:0 – 2:1  
23.07.2022 PEPO – TPS X-X 6.00 0:0 – 1:1
22.07.2022 Horn – Sturm Graz (Am)
Aschaffenburg – Augsburg II
2
X-1
2.60
5.50
2:1
2:0 – 2:1


21.07.2022 Aris (Cyp) – Neftci Baku (Aze) X-1 5.50 0:0 – 2:0
20.07.2022 Paralimni (Cyp) – Hapoel Haifa (Isr)
Guiseley (Eng) – York (Eng)
X
1
3.40
3.50
1:1
1:0

 
19.07.2022 Braga (Por) – Bournemouth (Eng) X-1 5.50 1:1 – 2:1
16.07.2022 Mariehamn – HIFK 2-X 15.00 1:1 – 1:1  
15.07.2022 Zaglebie – Slask Wroclaw X-X 5.50 0:0 – 0:0  
14.07.2022 Newtown (Wal) – HB Torshavn (Fai) X-2 5.50 2:0 – 2:1  
13.07.2022 Stord – Bjarg
Guingamp (Fra) – Nantes (Fra)
2-2
1
3.10
3.40
0:1 – 0:2
1:0

 
12.07.2022 APOEL (Cyp) – AEK Larnaca (Cyp) X-X 5.50 1:0 – 2:2
11.07.2022 Fredrikstad – Kongsvinger X-X 6.00 0:0 – 0:0  
10.07.2022 Molde – Tromso X-1 5.00 3:1 – 5:1
09.07.2022 Bamber Bridge (Eng) – Oldham (Eng) X-X 7.00 0:0 – 0:0  
08.07.2022 Augsburg (Ger) – Sandhausen (Ger) 1-X 15.00 1:0 – 1:1
07.07.2022 HB Torshavn (Fai) – Newtown (Wal) X-1 5.00 0:0 – 1:0  
06.07.2022 Sileks (Mkd) – Trayal Krusevac (Srb) 1-X 15.00 1:0 – 1:1
04.07.2022 Hafnarfjordur – Stjarnan X-X 6.00 0:0 – 1:1
03.07.2022 Aalesund – Stromsgodset X-1 5.50 0:0 – 1:0
02.07.2022 HJK – KuPS X-X 5.00 0:1 – 1:1  
01.07.2022 Cobh Ramblers – Treaty United X-X 5.50 0:1 – 0:2
30.06.2022 Lugano (Sui) – Ingolstadt (Ger) X-2 5.50 0:0 – 0:1
29.06.2022 Puchov (Svk) – Trinec (Cze) X-2 5.00 1:1 – 2:3
28.06.2022 Salzburg (Aut) – Legia (Pol)
Krasnodar (Rus) – FK Rostov (Rus)
X-1
1
4.50
2.30
Cancelled
2:0

27.06.2022 Bryne – Stjordals Blink
Ranheim – KFUM Oslo
X-1
3+
4.50
1.70
0:0
4:1

26.06.2022 Ull/Kisa – Levanger
Onsala – BK Astrio
X-1
2
5.00
2.40
1:1 – 2:1
1:2


25.06.2022 Racing Luxembourg (Lux) – Charleroi X-2 5.00 0:1 – 1:3
24.06.2022 Selfoss – Fjolnir X-2 6.00 1:0 – 2:0  
23.06.2022 Ull/Kisa – Grorud X-1 6.50 1:1 – 2:1  
21.06.2022 Hegelmann – Suduva X-1 5.00 0:0 – 2:2
20.06.2022 Start 2 – Sarpsborg 08 2 X-1 5.00 1:1 – 4:1  
19.06.2022 Odd – Molde X-2 5.00 0:1 – 1:2  
18.06.2022 NJS – KaPa X-2 5.00 2:2 – 3:4
17.06.2022 Cobh Ramblers – Wexford X-2 5.50 0:0 – 0:3
16.06.2022 Fylkir – Kopavogur
Throttur Vogar – Afturelding
2
2
2.80
2.20
0:1
0:1

15.06.2022 Warta Gorzow – Sleza Wroclaw
Jelenia Gora – Zielona Gora
2-2
2-2
4.00
3.00
0:0 – 1:2
0:1 – 1:4


14.06.2022 Germany – Italy X-X 5.50 2:0 – 5:2  
13.06.2022 Agropecuario – Guillermo Brown
Denmark – Austria
X-X
1
4.00
1.80
0:0 – 1:1
2:0 – 2:0

 
11.06.2022 Lyseng – Naesby 1-2 21.00 0:0 – 0:2  
10.06.2022 Austria – France
Finland U21 – Norway U21
3+
4+
2.00
2.40
1:1
0:2


09.06.2022 Schonnebeck – Baumberg X-X 5.00 3:2 – 6:3
08.06.2022 Odorheiu – CSM Slatina X-X 5.00 1:1 – 1:1
07.06.2022 Poland U21 – Germany U21 X-2 5.50 1:1 – 1:2  
06.06.2022 Harstad – Mjondalen 2
Bergisch Gladbach – Duren
2-2
2
2.80
2.20
2:1 – 3:4
3:3

05.06.2022 KuPS Akatemia – Futura X-1 5.00 0:0 – 2:0
04.06.2022 Rotenberg – Bregenz X-X 5.50 0:0 – 0:0
03.06.2022 JaPS – SJK Akatemia X-X 5.50 1:1 – 1:1  
02.06.2022 Carbonia – Insieme Formia
Ull/Kisa – Asker
4+
1-1
2.50
2.50
1:2
2:2 – 4:3

31.05.2022 Italy U16 – Spain U16
Grorud 2 – Ready
Algarna-Harnosand – IFK Osters.
4+
4+
2
1.70
2.00
1.80
3:2
4:2
0:4



30.05.2022 Grorud – Stjordals Blink X-X 6.00 1:1 – 1:2
29.05.2022 Din. Bucharest – U. Cluj X-X 5.00 1:1 – 1:1  
28.05.2022 Badajoz – Rayo Majadahonda X-2 5.50 1:1 – 1:2
27.05.2022 First Vienna – Wiener X-1 5.00 1:1 – 2:2  
26.05.2022 Angelholms – Lindome
Breidablik – Valur
1-1
X-1
2.80
4.30
1:0 – 4:0
2:2 – 6:2


25.05.2022 Bodo/Glimt – Strömsgodset 1-X 15.00 2:1 – 2:2  
24.05.2022 D. Dresden – Kaiserslautern
Östersunds – Orgryte
X
2
3.20
2.30
0:2
0:0

 
23.05.2022 Senja – Strømsgodset 2
Sandnes – Mjondalen
2-2
2
2.20
3.10
0:1 – 1:3
0:2
22.05.2022 Vorwarts Steyr – St. Polten X-2 5.50 0:0 – 2:0
21.05.2022 Palermo – Entella X-X 5.00 0:0 – 2:2
20.05.2022 Bodrumspor – Bayburt
Friesdorf – Deutz
1-1
5+
3.00
2.10
2:0 – 3:1
7:3

19.05.2022 Luzern – Young Boys
Vidar – Staal Jorpeland
2
1
2.50
2.75
2:2
4:0
18.05.2022 Orgryte – Trelleborgs X-2 5.50 1:1 – 1:2
17.05.2022 Icel – Orduspor 1967
Tampere Utd – Klubi 04
1
4+
2.50
1.80
3:0
0:0
16.05.2022 Moss – Orn
Kongsvinger 2 – Raufoss 2
1-1
4+
2.40
2.20
1:0 – 1:0
2:2


15.05.2022 Dagenham & Red. – Wrexham
Aris – ApollonPuskas Academy – Honved
2
X
X
2.10
3.30
3.10
3:0
1:4
1:2
14.05.2022 Bor. Dortmund – Hertha
Viktoria Berlin – Meppen
Hannover II – HSV II
4+
4+
4+
1.90
2.50
2.30
2:1
3:4
1:1



13.05.2022 Fredericia – Nykobing
Selfoss – Grotta
Dundalk – Bohemians
4+
4+
BTS
2.00
1.80
1.70
5:1
2:1
3:1


12.05.2022 Palermo – Triestina
Univ. Craiova – Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
Viking – Strömsgodset
1
BTS
4+
2.00
2.00
2.10
1:1
0:1
0:0

11.05.2022 Ostrava – Slavia Prag
Dornbreite Lubeck – SC Weiche-08 II
Rangers – Ross County
BTS
2
4+
1.90
1.80
2.20
1:1
1:1
4:1
10.05.2022 Kriens – Vaduz
Genk – Charleroi
Glentoran – Glenavon
4+
4+
BTS
2.20
2.20
1.80
0:1
3:2
2:0


09.05.2022 Aarau – Lausanne Ouchy
Helsingborg – Norrkoping
Torino U19 – Atalanta U19
1-1
BTS
2
2.20
1.80
2.00
0:0 – 2:1
0:1
2:0

08.05.2022 Lorient – Marseille X-2 5.00 0:1 – 0:3
07.05.2022 Hull – Nottingham
Eastbourne Boro – Dartford
2-2
2-2
2.50
3.20
0:0 – 1:1
1:3 – 2:7

06.05.2022 Botosani – Din. Bucharest
Afturelding – Grindavik
1-1
2
2.60
2.20
1:2 – 2:3
1:1


05.05.2022 Ennepetal – Sprockhovel
Schwachhausen – Blumenthaler
2-2
1
3.10
2.10
1:1 – 1:1
3:1

 
04.05.2022 Pescara – Gubbio
Fiorentina U19 – Atalanta U19
3+
2-2
2.00
3.50
2:2
1:0
03.05.2022 Lentigione – Fanfulla
Montrose – Airdrieonians
WBA U23 – Fulham U23
3+
BTS
2
1.80
1.80
1.70
2:0
1:0
2:1
02.05.2022 Beerschot VA U21 – Eupen U21
Boreham Wood – Wrexham
4+
4+
2.00
3.50
0:2
1:1
01.05.2022 Alcorcon – Girona
Basel – Zurich
Monaco – Angers
2
4+
1-1
1.90
2.10
1.90
0:1
0:2
1:0 – 2:0


30.04.2022 Spennymoor – Hereford X-1 5.00 0:0 – 1:0
29.04.2022 F. Amager – Esbjerg
Birmingham U23 – Nottingham U23
X
2-2
3.20
2.50
2:0
0:2 – 0:3

28.04.2022 Erlensee – Eddersheim
St. Liege U21 – Genk U21
1-1
4+
3.00
2.10
2:2 – 3:3
1:1

27.04.2022 Sturm Graz – Salzburg 
Bishop’s Stortford – Cheshunt 
2
1-1
2.10
2.80
2:1
1:1 – 2:3

26.04.2022 Bayern Hof – 1. SC Feucht
Benfica U23 – Braga U23
2
1-1
2.40
3.00
1:0
Postp

25.04.2022 H. Akko – H. Raanana
FC Arges – Univ. Craiova
X
2-2
3.20
2.80
1:1
0:1 – 0:4

24.04.2022 Bologna – Udinese 
Aarhus – Odense
BTS
X
1.70
3.40
2:2
1:2

23.04.2022 Woking – Wrexham
Kettering – Gateshead
2-2
4+
2.50
2.60
0:1 – 2:1
1:1

22.04.2022 Stade Briochin – Concarneau
Lahti – KuPS
X
BTS
3.00
1.90
1:3
0:1

21.04.2022 Yverdon – St. Gallen
Porto – Sporting
2-2
1-1
2.50
3.10
0:0 – 0:2
0:0 – 1:0

20.04.2022 Chelsea – Arsenal
Marseille – Nantes

Sigma Olomouc – Sparta Prag
1
3+
3+
1.80
2.00
1.80
2:4
3:2
2:0


19.04.2022 Coleraine – Cliftonville
Queen of South – Inverness

Liverpool – Manchester Utd
3+
BTS
4+
2.00
1.80
2.30
1:2
2:1
4:0


18.04.2022 Swindon – Leyton Orient 
Welling – Dorking
Coventry – Bournemouth
3+
4+
3+
1.90
2.10
1.90
1:2
0:4
0:3


17.04.2022 Fredericia – Helsingor
Celtic – Rangers
2-2
1-1
3.20
3.20
4:0
1:1

16.04.2022 Catanzaro – Campobasso 
Budafoki – Győr
BTS

X-1

1.90
5.50
3:0
2:0 – 2:0

15.04.2022 Vorwarts Steyr – Kapfenberg X-1 5.00 0:1 – 3:1
14.04.2022 Union Gurten – Deutschlandsberger X-1 5.00 0:0 – 1:0
13.04.2022 Fernwald – Hessen Dreieich
L’Entregu – R. Oviedo B
2
X
2.10
2.75
1:2
1:1

12.04.2022 Spakenburg – AFC
Bognor Regis – Cheshunt
2
X-2
2.30
5.50
1:2
0:0 – 0:2

11.04.2022 Bryne – KFUM Oslo X-X 5.00 1:1 – 1:2
10.04.2022 St. Gallen – Basel
Sestri Levante – Bra
4+
X
2.20
3.30
2:2
0:0

09.04.2022 Farsley – Kettering
Coalville – AFC Rushden & Diamonds
St. Ives – Stourbridge
X-X
4+
4+
5.00
2.50
2.20
1:1 – 1:1
2:2
1:4


08.04.2022 Traiskirchen – Marchfeld
Hobro – Koge
X
X
3.70
3.30
1:1
1:1

07.04.2022 Siegen – Vreden X-X 6.50 Postp.
06.04.2022 Truro – Taunton X-1 6.00 0:0 – 1:0
05.04.2022 Mas Taborsko – Sparta Prag
Rain/Lech – Illertissen
2-2
2
4.00
1.85
1:0
1:2

04.04.2022 M. Haifa – H. Beer Sheva X-1 5.00 0:0 – 2:0
03.04.2022 Puskas Academy – Ferencvaros 1-2 23.00 0:1 – 2:2
02.04.2022 Whitby – Basford X-X 5.00 0:0
01.04.2022 Podbeskidzie – LKS Lodz X-X 5.00 0:0 – 1:1
31.03.2022 El Alameen – Sohag
Marekh – Bur Fouad
X-X
BTS
4.00
2.20
3:1
1:1

30.03.2022 Audace Cerignola – Nocerina
Mezzolara – Seravezza Pozzi
X-1
X
4.00
3.00
1:1 – 3:2
0:0

29.03.2022 Allerheiligen – Sturm Graz (Am)
Kirchanschoring – Ingolstadt II
2-2
X
2.10
3.50
0:0 – 0:4
0:0

28.03.2022 Anzhi – Biolog
Las Palmas – Leganes
X-X
BTS
4.50
2.00
0:0 – 1:1
4:2

27.03.2022 Conquense – Albacete B 2-X 15.00 0:2 – 2:2
26.03.2022 Tiferno Lerchi – Follonica Gavorrano
Lowestoft – Banbury
2-2
4+
3.40
2.30
0:2 – 0:2
1:3

25.03.2022 Weiz – Union Gurten X-2 5.50 0:0 – 0:1
24.03.2022 Deutz – Glesch-Paffendorf
Israel U21 – Poland U21
X-2
3+
4.00
1.85
2:2
2:2

23.03.2022 Arzua – Silva SD
Santanyi – Sant Jordi
X-X
BTS
4.00
1.80
1:1
2:0

22.03.2022 Nantwich – Grantham X-1 5.50 0:0 – 1:0
21.03.2022 Mouscron U21 – Oostende U21 X-2 6.00 0:0 – 0:1
20.03.2022 Rapid Vienna – Austria Vienna  X-X 5.50 1:1 – 1:1
19.03.2022 Swansea – Birmingham
Royston – Redditch
X-X
X-1
5.50
4.70
0:0
0:0 – 1:0

18.03.2022 Fredericia – Koge 2-1 23.00 0:2 – 2:2
17.03.2022 Siegen – Sprockhovel X-2 7.00 0:0 – 1:2
16.03.2022 PSG U19 – Salzburg U19
Blackpool – Sheffield Utd
4+
X
2.50
3.10
1:3
0:0

15.03.2022 Birmingham – Middlesbrough
Concord – Tonbridge
2-2
X
3.30
3.40
0:1 – 0:2
1:1

14.03.2022 Odense – Aalborg X-X 5.50 1:1 – 2:3
13.03.2022 Ticino – Borgosesia
Lausanne – Young Boys
X
4+
3.20
2.40
0:0
2:2

12.03.2022 Leamington – Hereford
Admira – Ried
X-X
2
4.50
3.00
0:0
2:0

11.03.2022 H&W Welders – Dundela X-2 5.50 0:1 – 2:3
10.03.2022 Sevilla – West Ham X-1 5.00 0:0 – 1:0
09.03.2022 Villa Valle – Legnano
Costa Brava – Villarreal B
2
X
2.30
3.30
1:2
0:0

08.03.2022  Morpeth – Warrington X-2 6.50 2:0
07.03.2022 Charleroi U21 – Cercle B. U21 X-X 5.50 0:0 – 1:1
06.03.2022 Ried – Sturm Graz X-X 5.00 0:0 – 2:2
05.03.2022 Curzon Ashton – Gloucester 1-2 26.00 1:0 – 1:2
04.03.2022 Alaves – Sevilla
TWL Elektra – Leobendorf
X-X
1
4.75
2.20
0:0
1:0

03.03.2022 Alexandria SC – El Mansoura
Győr – MOL Fehervar
X-X
BTS
4.00
1.90
1:1 – 1:1
2:1

02.03.2022 Livingston – Dundee Utd X-1 5.00 1:1 – 2:1
28.02.2022 Vaduz – Aarau X-2 5.00 0:0 – 0:2
27.02.2022 Alcorcon – Ponferradina X-2 5.50 2:2
26.02.2022 Le Havre – Nancy
Alvechurch – Rushall
X
4+
3.20
2.50
1:0
3:1

25.02.2022 Chaves – Benfica B X-X 5.00 0:0 – 1:1
24.02.2022 El Mansoura – Said El Mahalla
Napoli – Barcelona
X-1
2
4.50
2.40
0:0 – 1:0
2:4

22.02.2022 Torquay – Boreham Wood X-2 6.00 0:0 – 0:0
21.02.2022 Newcastle U23 – Fulham U23
Lecce U19 – Verona U19
4+
X
2.00
3.40
1:6
3:4

20.02.2022 Ath. Bilbao – Real Sociedad
Hertha – RB Leipzig
X
4+
3.10
2.70
4:0
1:6

19.02.2022 Chester – Hereford X-2 5.50 1:1 – 2:3
18.02.2022 Walldorf – Homburg
Oliveirense – Felgueiras
4+
3+
2.50
1.90
3:1
2:1

17.02.2022 Porto – Lazio X-1 5.00 1:1 – 2:1
16.02.2022 Caravaggio – Leon
Viktoria Berlin – Braunschweig
X-X
2-2
5.00
2.70
0:0
0:3 – 0:6

15.02.2022 Paeek – Apollon X-X 7.00 1:1 – 2:2
14.02.2022 Nublense – U. Calera 1-X 15.00 0:0 – 0:0
13.02.2022 Flamengo – Nova Iguacu 2-1 30.00 2:0 – 5:0
12.02.2022 Villa Dalmine – Guillermo Brown 1-2 30.00 1:0 – 1:2
11.02.2022 Abha – Al Hazm 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
10.02.2022 Figueirense – Marcilio Dias X-1 5.50 1:1 – 3:2
09.02.2022 Londrina – Coritiba PR 1-X 15.00 1:3 – 1:3
08.02.2022 CSA – Floresta EC 2-1 30.00 1:0 – 2:0
07.02.2022 Larne Reserves – Linfield Reserves X-2 5.50 1:1 – 1:2
06.02.2022 Nacional M. – Deportivo Maldonado 2-1 30.00 0:0 – 2:3
05.02.2022 Universitatea Craiova – CFR Cluj2 2-X 15.00 0:1 – 1:1
04.02.2022 Xamax – Schaffhausen 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
03.02.2022 Patrocinense – URT X-1 5.50 0:0 – 1:0
02.02.2022 Mexico – Panama X-1 5.40 0:0 – 1:0
01.02.2022 Inter (Quavo) – Barcelona (Critic) X-1 5.40 0:0 – 1:0
31.01.2022 PSG (Kivich49) – Real Madrid (apenko_17) 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 3:1
30.01.2022 Cancun FC – Atlante 1-2 30.00 1:0 – 1:2
29.01.2022 Ponte Preta – Inter Limeira X-1 5.40 1:1 – 2:2
27.01.2022 Alagoinhas – Barcelona BA 2-1 30.00 0:0 – 0:1
26.01.2022 Rayo Vallecano (B) – Moratalaz 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 4:1
25.01.2022 Guineueta – Asco X-1 5.40 0:0 – 1:0
24.01.2022 Llaneros – Orsomarso X-1 5.40 0:1 – 0:1
23.01.2022 Caravaca UD – EG El Palmar 1-X 15.00 1:0 – 1:1
22.01.2022 Opava – Opava 1-2 30.00 1:0 – 1:3
21.01.2022 Ards – Annagh X-1 5.50 0:1 – 0:1
20.01.2022 Roma – Lecce X-1 5.40 1:1 – 3:1
19.01.2022 Inter (Rik) – Juventus (Fleshka77) 2-1 30.00 1:2 – 5:2
18.01.2022 Carlisle – Hartlepool X-X 5.00 0:0 – 0:0
17.01.2022 Cliftonville – Glentoran X-2 5.60 1:1 – 1:2
16.01.2022 Toluca – Santos Laguna X-1 5.40 1:1 – 3:1
15.01.2022 Tijuana U20 – Leon U20 1-2 30.00 1:0 – 1:2
14.01.2022 VVV-Venlo – Jong PSV X-2 5.60 1:1 – 1:4
13.01.2022 Ibrachina U20 – Oeste U20 2-X 15.00 0:1 – 1:1
12.01.2022 West Ham Utd – Norwich 2-1 30.00 1:0 – 2:0
11.01.2022 Cagliari – Bologna 2-X 15.00 0:0 – 2:1
10.01.2022 Carshalton – Kingstonian X-1 5.40 0:0 – 1:0
09.01.2022 Ponferradina – Zaragoza 2-1 30.00 0:0 – 0:0
08.01.2022 Onze Createurs – Yeelen X-X 5.00 0:0 – 0:0
07.01.2022 XV Piracicaba U20 – Vitoria U20 X-1 5.40 1:1 – 3:1
06.01.2022 Collerense – Santanyi X-1 5.40 0:0 – 1:0
04.01.2022 Harrogate Town – Carlisle X-1 5.50 1:0 – 1:0
01.01.2022 Manchester Utd (Vito) – Real Madrid (Alback) X-1 5.40 0:0 – 3:1
30.12.2021 Al Wasl – Al Urooba X-1 5.40 3:0 – 5:0
29.12.2021 Juventud Torremolinos – Torreperogil X-1 5.40 0:0 – 1:0
28.12.2021 B. Dortmund (Kit) – Juventus (Rik) 2-1 30.00 0:2 – 4:2
27.12.2021 Mechelen – Seraing X-1 5.50 0:0 – 2:0
26.12.2021 Young Africans – Biashara Mara United X-1 5.50 1:1 – 2:1
25.12.2021 Al Ain – Al Nasr Dubai X-1 5.40 0:0 – 3:1
24.12.2021 Liverpool (Nicolas_Rage) – Bayern München (Miliy) 1-X 15.00 1:0 – 1:1
23.12.2021 Vizela – Braga X-2 5.50 1:0 – 1:0
22.12.2021 Nice – Lens 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
21.12.2021 Bradford PA – Halifax X-2 5.50 2:1 – 3:3
20.12.2021 Dinamo Bucuresti – Dinamo Bucuresti X-2 5.50 0:0 – 0:2
19.12.2021 Chamchuri Utd – STK Muangnont FC X-2 5.50 0:0 – 1:2
18.12.2021 Lautoka FC – Labasa FC 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
17.12.2021 Zebbug Rangers – Marsa FC X-1 5.40 1:1 – 3:1
15.12.2021 B. Dortmund – Greuther Fürth 2-1 30.00 1:0 – 3:0
14.12.2021 Lyon (Void) – Marseille (Fleshka77) X-1 5.40 0:0 – 1:0
13.12.2021 Deinze U21 – Westerlo U21 2-X 15.00 0:2 – 3:2
12.12.2021 Carrarese – Cesena 1-X 15.00 1:0 – 1:1
11.12.2021 Argentinos J. – Sarmiento X-1 5.60 0:0 – 2:0
10.12.2021 Vaduz – Yverdon 2-X 15.00 0:1 – 2:2
09.12.2021 Tanzania – Uganda X-2 5.50 0:0 – 0:2
07.12.2021 Hapoel Kfar Saba U19 – Hapoel Ramat Gan U19 X-2 5.50 0:0 – 0:2
06.12.2021 Jong AZ Alkmaar – Excelsior X-2 5.60 0:0 – 0:2
05.12.2021 Corum Bld. – Inegolspor X-2 5.60 0:0 – 0:1
04.12.2021 Maccabi P.T. – Ashdod 1-X 15.00 0:0 – 0:1
03.12.2021 Ajaccio – Valenciennes X-X 5.00 0:0 – 0:0
02.12.2021 Guabira – Royal Pari 2-1 30.00 1:2 – 3:2
01.12.2021 Motor Lublin – Legia 1-2 30.00 1:0 – 1:2

ARCHIVE Sms Predictions Ht Ft Fixed Matches

Topbetfixed © 2022 Frontier Theme